Staff

  • All
  • Administration
  • Arena
  • Assisted Living
  • Brighter Futures
  • Chief & Council
  • Daycare
  • Direct Lines
  • Elders
  • External Affairs
  • Finance
  • Fire-Disaster Service
  • Food Bank
  • Industrial Relations
  • IT & Communications
  • Lands & Resources
  • Membership
  • NEST
  • Neyaskweyahk Employment Program
  • Neyaskweyahk Human Services
  • Office Adminstration
  • Personnel
  • Property & Infrastructure
  • Public Works
  • REA Utility
  • Security
  • Support Services
  • Tech Services
  • Tribal Services
  • Youth & Sports Development
Neyaskweyahk Employment Program, Personnel
Project Supervisor
Property & Infrastructure
Administrative Assistant (HR and Projects)
Tech Services
WTP Operator Trainee/General Labourer
Arena
Facility Operator
Industrial Relations
Economic Development Officer
Industrial Relations
Operator/Field Supervisor
Property & Infrastructure
Sheet Metal Journeyman
Industrial Relations
Custodian
Neyaskweyahk Human Services
Director
Property & Infrastructure
Director of Infrastructure
Office Adminstration
Central Registry/Senior Clerk
Brighter Futures
F.A.S.D Female Mentor
Property & Infrastructure
Journetman Electrician
External Affairs
Restorative Justice Advisor
Public Works
Truck Driver
Chief & Council
Councillor
Tech Services
Waste Transfer Station Operator
Property & Infrastructure
Special Projects Coordinator
Public Works
Heavy Duty Mechanic Apprentice
Industrial Relations
Consultation Director
Elders
Part-Time Driver
Elders
Office Adminstration
Archives Technician
Brighter Futures
Administrative Assistant
Chief & Council
Councillor
Chief & Council
Councillor
Property & Infrastructure
Receptionist
Neyaskweyahk Human Services
Case Management Worker
Industrial Relations
Economic Development Admin. Assistant
Chief & Council
Chief's Office
Neyaskweyahk Human Services
Receptionist
Industrial Relations
Consultation Liaison
Assisted Living
Programmer
Tech Services
Grounds Keeper
Security
Security Gaurd
Chief & Council
Councillor
Property & Infrastructure
Carpenter Assistant
Tech Services
Water Treatment Operator 1
Administration
Advance Education Officer
Administration
Events Planner
Public Works
Grader Operator
Lands & Resources
Researcher / Land Lease Clerk
Administration
Admin. Executive Assistant
Industrial Relations
Panee Assistant
Administration
Administrator
Administration
Community Events Facilitator
Fire-Disaster Service
Manager/ Fire Chief
Elders
Senior Services Field Worker
Property & Infrastructure
Septic Truck Operator
Tech Services
Floater
Security
Security Gaurd
Security
Security Gaurd
Public Works
Gravel Truck Driver
Tech Services
Water Delivery Unit 1
Industrial Relations
Consultation Assistant
IT & Communications
IT and Communications Research Assistant
Chief & Council
Councillor
Lands & Resources
Custodian/Janitor
Personnel
Summer Student/ Youth Mentorship Programmer
Public Works
Grader Operator
Property & Infrastructure
NSD and Rural Units Coordinator
Property & Infrastructure
Service Clerk
Tech Services
Receptionist
Security
Security Gaurd
Property & Infrastructure
CMCH Project Manager
Public Works
General Labourer
Office Adminstration
Front Office/Security
Fire-Disaster Service
Captain
Public Works
Heavy Duty Mechanic Pt. Time
Fire-Disaster Service
Captain
Tech Services
Water Delivery Unit 2
Daycare
Childcare
Assisted Living
Home Maker
Office Adminstration
Receptionist
Administration
Ermineskin Education Trust Fund
Neyaskweyahk Human Services
Sr. File Clerk
Neyaskweyahk Employment Program, Personnel
Manager
Security
Security Gaurd
Security
Security Gaurd
Lands & Resources
Land GIS Technician
Property & Infrastructure
Manager
Tech Services
Waste Collection Mangement Unit 2
Tech Services
Building Project Technician
Neyaskweyahk Human Services
Sr. Case Management Worker
Property & Infrastructure
Journeyman Carpenter
Neyaskweyahk Human Services
ESD-Career/ Employment Advisor
Office Adminstration
Custodian
Tech Services
Building Project Assistant
Brighter Futures
F.A.S.D Programmer
IT & Communications
Website Coordinator
Property & Infrastructure
Plumber Assistant
Personnel
Summer Student/ Youth Mentorship Assistant
Neyaskweyahk Human Services
Sr. File Clerk
Assisted Living
Home Maker
Neyaskweyahk Employment Program, Personnel
Groundskeeper
Fire-Disaster Service
Deputy Fire Chief
Brighter Futures
COHI Aide
Chief & Council
Councillor
Fire-Disaster Service
Captain
Office Adminstration
Front Office/Security
Property & Infrastructure
Journeyman Plumber
Security
Security Gaurd
Tech Services
General Operator
Brighter Futures
Administrative Assistant
Fire-Disaster Service
Deputy Disaster Services/ Captain
Public Works
Grader Operator
Brighter Futures
COHI Aide
Public Works
Secretary/Receptionist
Administration
Counci Secretariat Assistant/Mail Clerk
Chief & Council
Councillor
Arena
Facility Operator
Arena
Maintenance Operator
Property & Infrastructure
Septic Tank Operator/ Swamper
IT & Communications
Newsletter Editor
Assisted Living
Administrative Assistant/Maintenance
Industrial Relations
Administratve and Financial Assistant
Tech Services
General Labourer
Property & Infrastructure
General Laborer
Public Works
General Labourer
Administration
Strategic Planning Manager
IT & Communications
Communications Manager
Property & Infrastructure
Administrative Assistant (Finance)
Property & Infrastructure
Carpenter Assistant
Public Works
Loader Operator
Industrial Relations
Oil and Gas Manager
Property & Infrastructure
NSD Executive Assistant
Property & Infrastructure
Carpenter Assistant
Neyaskweyahk Human Services
Security
Chief & Council
Councillor
Security
Receptionist
Neyaskweyahk Employment Program, Personnel
Labourer
Youth & Sports Development
Custodian
Elders
Senior Services Assistant
Elders
Tech Services
Water Treatment Operator 2
Industrial Relations
Project and Grants Manager
Neyaskweyahk Employment Program, Personnel
Secretary